Rilato Casino Coupon Codes

Author: Amelia Thompson Updated:

Do you want to find out more about Rialto Casino bonus codes, games, support methods and payments? Check out this Rialto Casino review!

Rilato Casino

Rating

4.4 / 5

Visit

Look & Feel

4.4/5

Payout Speed

4.5/5

Games

4.4/5

Bonuses

3.5/5

Customer Service

4.4/5

Licensing

5/5

Rilato Casino Bonuses and Offers

Rilato Casino logo

4.4 / 5

Rilato Casino, formerly operating online under the Aspers brand, has got a long history, both in the land-based and online sectors. It’s licensed by the Alderney Gambling Commission and the UKGC.

The casino provides a welcome offer for new players who qualify as first-time depositors. If you fulfill these conditions, you may receive a 100% match bonus and 100 extra rounds to use on the site’s slots.

If you don’t fulfill the 40x wagering requirement in the allotted period, you may not withdraw your bonus or any winnings arising from it. Moreover, withdrawing real funds before completing an offer will result in your forfeiting the said offer. The casino might restrict bonuses for customers who are active only during promotional periods.

Play
New players only. Min deposit £20, Max bonus £100. 40x WR, 100 Free Spins - 10 batches of 10 Free Spins Daily - No WR - Max Win £10 per batch T&C Apply, 18+

Disclaimer Gambling Addiction

Problem gambling is a severe condition that can take a toll on your personal life. KingCasinoBonus is dedicated to raising awareness regarding gambling addiction! With us, you can learn about the warning signs of this addiction and how to prevent it.

Compare Rilato Casino Bonuses with Others

Rilato Casino

4.4 / 5

visit casino

♛ 100% up to £100 + 100 Bonus Spins

Jammy Monkey

4.7 / 5

visit casino

♛ £10 Registration Bonus + Up to £300 + 100 Bonus Spins at Jammy Monkey

PokerStars Casino

4.6 / 5

visit casino

♛ 50 No Wager Registration Spins + 100 No Wagering Spins

MrQ

4.3 / 5

visit casino

♛ 30 No Wagering Spins on Big Bass Bonanza at MrQ

Bonus Boss

4.7 / 5

visit casino

♛ 200% up to £100 + 100 Spins at Bonus Boss

Energy Casino

4.3 / 5

visit casino

♛ Deposit £10 Get 50 No Wagering Spins

Rilato Casino Jammy Monkey PokerStars Casino MrQ Bonus Boss Energy Casino
New players only. Min deposit £20, Max bonus £100. 40x WR, 100 Free Spins - 10 batches of 10 Free Spins Daily - No WR - Max Win £10 per batch New, ID Verified players only. Sign-up: Up to £10 bonus credit. 30x wagering requirement. 7 day expiry. £50 max withdrawal without deposit. 1st deposit: up to 50 (15p) free spins (FS) in Treasure Tomb and an up to 200% deposit match. 2nd deposit: up to 50 (15p) FS in Lion Fortune and an up to 300% deposit match. Max 10 FS issued per day. Max combined bonus credit of £300. Min Deposit £10. 30x wagering requirement. Bonus 1 expires 30 days after registration. Bonus 2 expires 30 days after 1st deposit. 24hr FS Expiry. BeGambleAware.org New casino players only. Valid on 7 slots. 7-day expiry. All spins must be used before cashout allowed. For deposit offer min. £10 deposit with code ‘CASINO100’, debit card only First deposit only. Min deposit & spend £10. Max 30 spins on Big Bass Bonanza Megaways at 20p per spin. Spins credited upon spend of £10 New players only. No Deposit: Available via Feature Game. Free spins (18p) locked to The Spinfather. Expires 7 days after registration. Winnings paid as bonus credit (40x WR). Max withdrawal from bonus winnings is £50. Deposit: Min Deposit £10. Deposit Bonuses expire after 30 days. First Deposit: Up to 200% (Max Bonus £100), Up to 50 Free Spins (15p) locked to Supernova Crush. Second Deposit: Up to 100% (Max Bonus £200), Up to 50 Free Spins (20p) locked to Coins of Fortune. Winnings paid as bonus credit (40x WR). Withdrawing qualifying deposit excludes player from promotion. BeGambleAware.org Open to UK residents who have registered through the relevant affiliate link after 04.01.2020. Get 50 EnergySpins (ES) on Book of Dead™️Open to UK residents who have registered through the relevant affiliate link after 04.01.2020. Get 50 EnergySpins (ES) on Book of Dead™️ (£0.10, valid 7 days) with your first deposit. Offer not available for any deposits thereafter Available once per customer. Opt-in by choosing the Welcome Offer tab before making your deposit, otherwise select "NO BONUS". Winnings from ES carry no wagering requirement. Max winnings are capped at: £100. Irregular gameplay may affect eligibility. BeGambleAware.org

Look & Feel

4.4

Look & Feel

4.8

Look & Feel

4.8

Look & Feel

4.5

Look & Feel

4.7

Look & Feel

4.3

Payout Speed

4.5

Payout Speed

4.8

Payout Speed

4.1

Payout Speed

4.5

Payout Speed

4.7

Payout Speed

3.9

Games

4.4

Games

4.3

Games

4.6

Games

4.1

Games

3.8

Games

4.2

Bonuses

3.5

Bonuses

4.7

Bonuses

4.8

Bonuses

4.0

Bonuses

4.8

Bonuses

4.2

Customer Service

4.4

Customer Service

4.6

Customer Service

4.0

Customer Service

3.9

Customer Service

4.9

Customer Service

4.3

Licensing

5.0

Licensing

5.0

Licensing

5.0

Licensing

5.0

Licensing

5.0

Licensing

5.0

Min. deposit

£ 10

Min. deposit

£ 5

Min. deposit

£ 10

Min. deposit

£ 10

Min. deposit

£ 3

Min. deposit

£ 10

Types of games

Arcade, Baccarat, Bingo, Blackjack, Classic Slots, Craps, Jackpots, Live casino, Mobile Games, Roulette, Scratchcards, Slingo, Slots, Table games

Types of games

Classic Slots, Jackpots, Mobile Games, Slots

Types of games

Arcade, Baccarat, Blackjack, Classic Slots, Jackpots, Live casino, Mobile Games, Roulette, Scratchcards, Slots, Sports Betting, Table games, Video Poker

Types of games

Bingo, Jackpots, Roulette, Classic Slots, Table games, Slots, Blackjack, Mobile Games, Scratchcards, Baccarat, Slingo

Types of games

Classic Slots, Jackpots, Mobile Games, Slots

Types of games

Baccarat, Blackjack, Classic Slots, Craps, Jackpots, Live casino, Mobile Games, Roulette, Slots, Sports Betting, Table games, Video Poker

Number of games

1200

Number of games

30

Number of games

1153

Number of games

1000

Number of games

50

Number of games

1384

Since

2017

Since

2021

Since

2001

Since

2014

Since

2020

Since

2013

Licenses

Alderney Gambling Control, UK Gambling Commission

Licenses

UK Gambling Commission

Licenses

MGA, Swedish Gambling Authority, UK Gambling Commission

Licenses

UK Gambling Commission

Licenses

UK Gambling Commission

Licenses

MGA, UK Gambling Commission

Game providers

Netent, Play'n Go, Red Tiger Gaming, Eyecon, Slingo Originals, Evolution Gaming, Blueprint Gaming, Novomatic, Microgaming, IGT, WMS Gaming, Realistic Games, Lightning Box Games, Endemol Studios, AuthenticGaming

Game providers

Intouch Games

Game providers

Netent, Play'n Go, Pragmatic Play, Red Tiger Gaming, Blueprint Gaming, Playtech, Thunderkick, Barcrest, Big Time Gaming, Yggdrasil Gaming, Microgaming, Reel Time Gaming, WMS Gaming, NextGen Gaming, CoreGaming

Game providers

Netent, Play'n Go, Pragmatic Play, Eyecon, Slingo Originals, Blueprint Gaming, Quickspin, Thunderkick, Wazdan, Microgaming, Inspired Gaming Group, Relax Gaming, Push Gaming, Pariplay, Nolimit City

Game providers

Intouch Games

Game providers

Netent, Play'n Go, Pragmatic Play, Red Tiger Gaming, Evolution Gaming, Blueprint Gaming, Wazdan, Big Time Gaming, Microgaming, Playson, Pariplay, Merkur Gaming, Ainsworth, 1X2 Gaming, Just For the Win

Deposit methods

Paysafecard, PayPal, Maestro, MasterCard, Visa

Deposit methods

Paysafecard, PayPal, Pay by phone, MasterCard, Visa

Deposit methods

Bank Transfer, Neosurf, Rapid Transfer, Wire Transfer, Paysafecard, Skrill Moneybookers, MuchBetter, Neteller, PayPal, Maestro, MasterCard, Visa

Deposit methods

PayPal, Pay by phone, MasterCard, Visa

Deposit methods

Paysafecard, PayPal, Pay by phone, MasterCard, Visa

Deposit methods

Ecopayz, Paysafecard, Skrill 1-Tap, Skrill Moneybookers, MuchBetter, Neteller, Pay by phone, MasterCard, Visa

Compare Rilato Casino Providers with Other Casinos

Rilato CasinoCasinoCasinoLord PingHello CasinoMintBingo CasinoKlasinoCasino JoyTemple Nile
Netent
Play'n Go
Pragmatic Play
Red Tiger Gaming
Eyecon
Slingo Originals
Dragonfish
Evolution Gaming
Blueprint Gaming
Betsoft

Rilato Casino Payments vs Other Casino Payments

Rilato CasinoCasinoCasinoLord PingHello CasinoMintBingo CasinoKlasinoCasino JoyTemple Nile
Visa
MasterCard
Maestro
Boku (Pay By Mobile)
Pay by phone
PayPal
Neteller
MuchBetter
Skrill Moneybookers
Skrill 1-Tap

Rilato Casino Review - Details

Summary

Website:

Number of games:

1200

Types of games:

Arcade, Baccarat, Bingo, Blackjack, Classic Slots, Craps, Jackpots, Live casino, Mobile Games, Roulette, Scratchcards, Slingo, Slots, Table games

Game providers

Netent, Play'n Go, Red Tiger Gaming, Eyecon, Slingo Originals, Evolution Gaming, Blueprint Gaming, Novomatic, Microgaming, IGT, WMS Gaming, Realistic Games, Lightning Box Games, Endemol Studios, AuthenticGaming + other providers

Deposit and withdrawals

Deposit methods:

Paysafecard, PayPal, Maestro, MasterCard, Visa

Withdrawal methods:

PayPal, Maestro, MasterCard, Visa

Min. deposit:

£ 10

Min. withdrawal:

£ 10

Max. cashout:

No limits

Payout time:

10 minutes

Currencies:

EUR, GBP

Additional information

Since:

2017

Company:

Daub Alderney Limited

Phone:

08002797632

Support:

24/7 Live Chat Support, Email, Phone, VIP Support

Licenses:

Alderney Gambling Control, UK Gambling Commission

Compare: Rilato Casino Review Ratings vs Other Casino Ratings

Rilato CasinoCasinoCasinoLord PingHello CasinoMintBingo CasinoKlasinoCasino JoyTemple Nile
Look & Feel4.44.34.84.344.34.24.5
Payout Speed4.54.44.64.33.74.344.5
Games4.44.14.44.34.14.24.24.5
Bonuses3.54.23.94.13.943.84.5
Customer Service4.44.43.94.24.34.54.24.6
Licensing55554.8555

Get to know Rialto Casino UK

Daub Alderney Limited operates the gambling franchise we are analysing. The parent company is located in Guernsey. From a financial aspect, we found that it makes over $600000 in yearly sales. Given the area where it operates, Daub has endeavoured to receive licencing from Alderney and the United Kingdom’s gambling authorities, respectively. Aside from its Rialto Casino brand, which was launched in 2017, Daub is the primary operator for online casinos like Magical Vegas, Regal Wins, Spin and Win, and Lucky VIP.

You can find Rialto Casino in Leicester Square in London. You can enjoy Premier League matches streamed on HD TVs, and also try some Blackjack and Roulette games. The location disposes of an excellent food and drinks menu and live entertainment.

Account creation and usage

When creating an account, users must first click our promotional button. After that, provide your personal details. These must be true and up to date. Some of them include your name, date of birth, address, phone number and email. Account verification procedures will activate automatically when the customer registers. If the team cannot identify the new user, they will restrict his access to the services until he provides proof of his identity.

Moreover, until completing the verification checks, you won’t be able to credit your account and play games. Here are some of the accepted documents:

  • Passport, driving licence;
  • Bank statement, utility bill;
  • Pay slip, pension statement, trust deed.

Lastly, you must agree not to allow any third-party to access you account or the website’s services in any way. Also, you cannot play on someone else’s behalf.

Games to choose from

On this website, you may access over 1200 games. They are provided by numerous online operators, including NetEnt, IGT, Red Tiger Gaming, Novomatic, Realistic Games, Microgaming, Play’n Go, Lightning Box, Blueprint Endemol, Eyecon and many others.

You will encounter categories like:

  • Slots
  • Jackpots
  • Table games
  • Live casino
  • Scratch cards and arcade

Play Novomatic slots

This website has got a section dedicated to Novomatic products. This provider has been active in the industry since 1980, being one of the primary providers of slot machines for land-based casinos. In the 2000s, it has shifted towards the online medium. Among its most popular products, we shall name The Book of Ra series, the Almighty Jackpots series, Lucky Lady’s Charm, Big Five and Santa’s Luck.

As for live casino, you may spot several versions of Roulette, Baccarat and Blackjack, along with some Poker and game shows. You will find popular titles like Mega Ball, Monopoly Live, Crazy Time and Dream Catcher.

Rialto Casino bonus codes

The casino may occasionally provide Rialto Casino bonus codes and other promotional schemes. The user may find match promotions, bonus spins, welcome packages and no deposit offers. Additional incentives might also become available after becoming a loyal member.

Remember that the casino has the right to remove, add or modify its offers without further notice. So, we recommend checking the promotional page regularly after registration. You may also choose to receive promotional material through several means of communication. The preferences can be selected and changed from your account settings.

Promotional terms and conditions

First and foremost, promotions cannot be used jointly. You may only use one offer at a time. Also, wagering is a crucial characteristic of Rialto Casino bonus codes. The general stake requirement will be 30 times the bonus and deposit combined. As for the extra spins, there are offers where any winnings accrued from the use of additional rounds will load to the customer’s cash balance, without any intermediate wagering process.

Real funds will be subject to betting first if one doesn’t have a bonus winnings balance. However, if you do have an active promotion on your account, the promotional credit will have priority. In the event of no deposit bonuses, if available, one may withdraw up to £25 in winnings. Extra spins that don’t result from a deposit are capped at £5.

Each category of casino titles will contribute to the wagering requisite differently. As such, slots and arcade games will weigh 100%, while table games will only amount to 20%. However, betting on both red and black during Roulette gameplay will not contribute in any way. As for progressive jackpots, the player must know that they are only compatible with real funds. It’s impossible to use the bonus balance to participate in a jackpot draw.

As per the website’s rules, withdrawing any amount while having an active bonus balance will cancel the said promotion and all associated gains. The same situation is in place when a user cancels a bonus while they have a pending wager.

Irregular play

There is a strict policy concerning irregular play and suspicions of abusive promotional usage. There are numerous examples of such practices, the most prominent being:

  1. Breaching any general rule, stipulated in the Terms and Conditions, or a rule concerning an individual bonus;
  2. Placing bets as a group to change the outcome of a session. This practice is also known as syndicate betting;
  3. Delaying one’s winnings. The tactic in question refers to the player wagering real cash funds during gameplay, stopping mid-session, then returning and completing the bet with promotional credit.

In any of the cases listed above, your bonus and its related winnings will be removed from the account. Moreover, you might be restricted from claiming future Asper Casino bonus codes, or you even risk having your account closed.

How to pay at Rialto Casino

For depositing, one may choose PayPal, Visa, Mastercard, Maestro, and Paysafecard. The online casino has got a policy of sending funds through the same means used for depositing, except Paysafecard, which is not eligible for withdrawals. However, remember that not using a payment option for 120 consecutive days will result in that method being removed from the account automatically.

The minimum deposit and withdrawal limits will generally stand at £10, except for the PayPal method, which requires £20 for these transactions. As for the maximum payout limit, there is none stated at the moment. The website also says that most withdrawals will go through a processing time of roughly ten minutes. This is extremely fast compared to other gambling sites. Depending on one’s way of payment and bank of choice, they may receive the cash credit in one to three days.

Getting answers to inquiries

If you wish to address a question to the casino’s team, you may do so through various means. Rialto Casino UK provides phone, live chat, and email options. Moreover, there are support agents who treat general inquiries, while there are also representatives specialised in handling promotional issues.

The customer care teams will generally operate 24/7, the sole exception being phone assistance, which might only be available from 3 AM to midnight every day of the week.

The contact info is as follows:

  • Toll-free mobile number: 08002797632;
  • Landline: 02038879842;
  • Email for general queries: [email protected];
  • Email address dedicated to all promotional inquiries: [email protected]

Bear in mind that customers’ phone conversations with representatives will be recorded for possible investigation purposes.

Gambling responsibly

Rialto Casino UK has got a policy regarding responsible gaming. It offers a tool meant to limit one’s use of the site’s services to prevent problematic behaviour. For instance, all users receive the option of restricting their deposits. Furthermore, one may cap their maximum net loss, which is the difference between the sum they deposited and the sum they shall withdraw.

It’s also possible to select a maximum withdrawal amount. As for limiting the gameplay time, this is possible via the ‘Take a Break’ option. Customers may choose to exclude themselves from casino services for a minimum of 24 hours and a maximum of one month. After the end of this timeframe, the account will reopen automatically.

Self-exclusion is another possibility, and it bans the client from accessing the website. One may self-exclude for at least six months and no more than five years. Requests for this procedure will go through the customer support team; if one wishes to reopen their self-excluded amount after the allotted timeframe, they may do so by getting in touch with an agent.

To wrap it up

The platform disposes of over 1200 games from well-known providers, including Novomatic. The site even has a special section dedicated to it. Besides this, there are numerous live casino products with diverse stakes to choose from. When it comes to Rialto Casino bonus codes, there are multiple rules to keep in mind. Real cash funds will always be used first for wagering, but you can choose to place combined wagers. When the cash balance drops to zero, you will bet on promotional credit. Also, progressive jackpots are compatible with deposit funds only.

Unfortunately, the site doesn’t offer many payment methods. You can only deposit via debit or prepaid cards. Yet the payout processing is very fast. Moreover, you can contact support via two email addresses and two phone numbers.