Immortal Wins Coupon Codes

Author: Bianca Grasu Updated:

Find out how to claim Immortal Wins promotions from our Immortal Wins review! Stay with us for extra info on payment methods and games, too.

Immortal Wins

Rating

4.5 / 5

Visit

Immortal Wins Review Ratings

Look & Feel
4.5/5
Payout Speed
4.3/5
Games
4.5/5
Bonuses
4.6/5
Customer Service
4.2/5
Licensing
5/5

Immortal Wins Bonuses and Offers

Immortal Wins logo

4.5 / 5

Registration spins

Join Immortal Wins from our website and add your valid debit card details to redeem 20 rotations, no deposit required. They work on Curse of the Werewolf Megaways. The funds you get from using them are subject to 65x wagering, and the max conversion rate stands at £50.

Up to 500 rounds

Once you deposit more than £10, you may get a claim of the Loot Chest. Use it to get one of these bonuses:

  • up to 500 rotations on Curse of the Werewolf Megaways;
  • Amazon vouchers.

Their result requires 65x staking, and the maximum cashout is £250 or your lifetime deposits’ equivalent.

New players only, no deposit required, valid debit card verification required, £8 max win per 10 spins, max bonus conversion £50, 65x wagering requirement. min deposit £10.00, £8.00 max win per 10 spins, max bonus equal to lifetime deposits (up to £250.00), 65x wagering requirements

Immortal Wins No Deposit Bonuses

Immortal Wins logo

4.5 / 5

To get 20 spins, no deposit required, on Curse of the Werewolf Megaways, you must do the following:

  • Visit Immortal Wins from our website;
  • Create an all-new account;
  • Add your valid debit card’s details;
  • Opt-in for the offer.

After using these extra rounds, the funds resulting from them are subject to 65x wagering. The maximum you can withdraw after completing turnover requirements is £50.

Please check the casino T&Cs for more info!

Play
New players only, no deposit required, valid debit card verification required, £8 max win per 10 spins, max bonus conversion £50, 65x wagering requirement T&C Apply, 18+

Disclaimer Gambling Addiction

Problem gambling is a severe condition that can take a toll on your personal life. KingCasinoBonus is dedicated to raising awareness regarding gambling addiction! With us, you can learn about the warning signs of this addiction and how to prevent it.

Compare Immortal Wins Bonuses with Others

Immortal Wins

4.5 / 5

visit casino

♛ 20 Sign Up Spins + Up to 500 Spins on Curse of the Werewolf Megaways at Immortal Wins

Betfred

4.5 / 5

visit casino

♛ Welcome Bonus: Stake £10 and Play With 100 Spins

MrQ

4.3 / 5

visit casino

♛ 30 No Wagering Spins on Big Bass Bonanza at MrQ

Coral

4.6 / 5

visit casino

♛ Bet £10, Get £50 Casino Bonus

Cashmo

4.5 / 5

visit casino

£5 No Deposit + 200% Up To £100 at Cashmo

William Hill

4.5 / 5

visit casino

♛ Deposit £10, Play with £70

Immortal Wins Betfred MrQ Coral Cashmo William Hill
New players only, no deposit required, valid debit card verification required, £8 max win per 10 spins, max bonus conversion £50, 65x wagering requirement. min deposit £10.00, £8.00 max win per 10 spins, max bonus equal to lifetime deposits (up to £250.00), 65x wagering requirements New customers only. Promo code CASINO100. £10 min transfer and stake on Slots at Betfred Casino within 7 days of registration. Minimum 5 game rounds. Game restrictions apply. Max 100 Free Spins. 50 Free Spins on Lucky Emeralds credited instantly followed by 50 Free Spins on selected titles within 48 hours. Free Spins must be accepted within 3 days. 7-day expiry. Payment restrictions apply. SMS validation may be required. BeGambleAware.org First deposit only. Min deposit & spend £10. Max 30 spins on Big Bass Bonanza Megaways at 20p per spin. Spins credited upon spend of £10 New customers only. Min spend £10 on qualifying games. Certain deposit types excluded. £50 Bonus on selected games subject to 40x wager req. Must accept within 14 days, valid for 30 days. Player restrictions New players only. Up to £5 bonus credit. Win paid as bonus credit. 40x wagering requirement. 7 day expiry. £50 Max withdrawal without deposit. Up to £500 Welcome Bonus available via 3 deposit boosts. Min deposit £10. 30 days expiry from registration followed by 30 days expiry after each deposit. 40x wagering requirement on bonuses. Withdrawal of deposit excludes player. BeGambleAware.org. New UK customers only. Opt in required. 1x per customer. Min £10 deposit. First deposit only. Casino only. Max £70 bonus. 40x wagering requirement. Max redeemable amount £2,000. Bonus expires 72 from issue. Eligibility rules, game, location, currency, payment method, chip coverage restrictions, stake contributions and terms and conditions apply

Look & Feel

4.5

Look & Feel

4.2

Look & Feel

4.5

Look & Feel

4.7

Look & Feel

4.8

Look & Feel

4.5

Payout Speed

4.3

Payout Speed

4.3

Payout Speed

4.5

Payout Speed

4.8

Payout Speed

4.8

Payout Speed

4.0

Games

4.5

Games

4.3

Games

4.1

Games

4.8

Games

3.5

Games

4.3

Bonuses

4.6

Bonuses

4.5

Bonuses

4.0

Bonuses

4.4

Bonuses

4.7

Bonuses

4.2

Customer Service

4.2

Customer Service

4.4

Customer Service

3.9

Customer Service

4.1

Customer Service

4.3

Customer Service

4.7

Licensing

5.0

Licensing

5.0

Licensing

5.0

Licensing

5.0

Licensing

5.0

Licensing

5.0

Min. deposit

£ 10

Min. deposit

£ 5

Min. deposit

£ 10

Min. deposit

£ 5

Min. deposit

£ 3

Min. deposit

£ 10

Types of games

Arcade, Baccarat, Bingo, Blackjack, Classic Slots, Jackpots, Live casino, Mobile Games, Roulette, Scratchcards, Slots, Table games

Types of games

Baccarat, Bingo, Blackjack, Classic Slots, Craps, Jackpots, Keno, Live casino, Mobile Games, Roulette, Scratchcards, Slots, Sports Betting, Table games, Video Poker

Types of games

Baccarat, Bingo, Blackjack, Classic Slots, Jackpots, Mobile Games, Roulette, Scratchcards, Slingo, Slots, Table games

Types of games

Baccarat, Bingo, Blackjack, Classic Slots, Jackpots, Keno, Live casino, Mobile Games, Roulette, Scratchcards, Slingo, Slots, Sports Betting, Table games, Video Poker

Types of games

Classic Slots, Jackpots, Mobile Games, Slots

Types of games

Arcade, Baccarat, Bingo, Blackjack, Classic Slots, Jackpots, Live casino, Mobile Games, Roulette, Slots, Sports Betting, Table games, Video Poker

Number of games

1000

Number of games

797

Number of games

1000

Number of games

2000

Number of games

40

Number of games

700

Since

2021

Since

2005

Since

2014

Since

2002

Since

2019

Since

2000

Licenses

Alderney Gambling Control, UK Gambling Commission

Licenses

Gibraltar Regulatory Authority, UK Gambling Commission

Licenses

UK Gambling Commission

Licenses

Gibraltar Regulatory Authority, UK Gambling Commission

Licenses

UK Gambling Commission

Licenses

Gibraltar Regulatory Authority, UK Gambling Commission

Game providers

Netent, Pragmatic Play, Red Tiger Gaming, Eyecon, Slingo Originals, Evolution Gaming, Blueprint Gaming, Reel Kingdom, Quickspin, Gameburger Studios, Playtech, Barcrest, Rare Stone, ELK Studios, Big Time Gaming

Game providers

Netent, Pragmatic Play, Red Tiger Gaming, Blueprint Gaming, Thunderkick, ELK Studios, Big Time Gaming, Microgaming, Yggdrasil Gaming, Inspired Gaming Group, Reel Time Gaming, IGT, WMS Gaming, Realistic Games, NextGen Gaming

Game providers

Netent, Play'n Go, Pragmatic Play, Eyecon, Slingo Originals, Blueprint Gaming, Quickspin, Thunderkick, Wazdan, Microgaming, Inspired Gaming Group, Relax Gaming, Push Gaming, Pariplay, Nolimit City

Game providers

Netent, Play'n Go, Pragmatic Play, Red Tiger Gaming, Eyecon, Slingo Originals, Blueprint Gaming, Playtech, Barcrest, ELK Studios, Big Time Gaming, Wazdan, Yggdrasil Gaming, Microgaming, Inspired Gaming Group

Game providers

Intouch Games, mFortune Software

Game providers

Netent, Evolution Gaming, Blueprint Gaming, Playtech, Thunderkick, Microgaming, Inspired Gaming Group, IGT, WMS Gaming, Rabcat, NextGen Gaming, GamesWarehouse, Bally, Skillzz Gaming

Deposit methods

Paysafecard, PayPal, Pay by phone, Maestro, MasterCard, Visa

Deposit methods

Paysafecard, Skrill Moneybookers, Neteller, PayPal, Maestro, MasterCard, Visa

Deposit methods

PayPal, Pay by phone, MasterCard, Visa

Deposit methods

Citadel, Connect, Ecopayz, Trustly, Paysafecard, Apple Pay, PayPal, Maestro, MasterCard, Visa

Deposit methods

Paysafecard, PayPal, Pay by phone, MasterCard, Visa

Deposit methods

Bank Transfer, Neosurf, Paysafecard, Apple Pay, Maestro, MasterCard, Visa

Compare Immortal Wins Providers with Other Casinos

Immortal WinsCrystal Slots CasinoGala BingoSecret PyramidsSpinYooSlot GamesTarget SlotsRoyal House Casino
Netent
Play'n Go
Pragmatic Play
Red Tiger Gaming
Eyecon
Slingo Originals
Dragonfish
Evolution Gaming
Blueprint Gaming
Betsoft

Immortal Wins Payments vs Other Casino Payments

Immortal WinsCrystal Slots CasinoGala BingoSecret PyramidsSpinYooSlot GamesTarget SlotsRoyal House Casino
Visa
MasterCard
Maestro
Boku (Pay By Mobile)
Pay by phone
PayPal
Neteller
MuchBetter
Skrill Moneybookers
Skrill 1-Tap

Immortal Wins Review - Details

Summary

Website:

Number of games:

1000

Types of games:

Arcade, Baccarat, Bingo, Blackjack, Classic Slots, Jackpots, Live casino, Mobile Games, Roulette, Scratchcards, Slots, Table games

Game providers

Netent, Pragmatic Play, Red Tiger Gaming, Eyecon, Slingo Originals, Evolution Gaming, Blueprint Gaming, Reel Kingdom, Quickspin, Gameburger Studios, Playtech, Barcrest, Rare Stone, ELK Studios, Big Time Gaming + other providers

Deposit and withdrawals

Deposit methods:

Paysafecard, PayPal, Pay by phone, Maestro, MasterCard, Visa

Withdrawal methods:

Wire Transfer, PayPal, Maestro, MasterCard, Visa

Min. deposit:

£ 10

Min. withdrawal:

£ 10

Max. cashout:

no limits

Payout time:

72 Hours

Currencies:

GBP

Additional information

Since:

2021

Company:

Jumpman Gaming Limited

Email:

[email protected]

Phone:

Support:

Email

Licenses:

Alderney Gambling Control, UK Gambling Commission

Featured in

Best Casinos Bonuses, Free Spins for Adding Card, Free Spins No Deposit, New Online Casinos 2022, Best Online Casinos UK

Compare: Immortal Wins Review Ratings vs Other Casino Ratings

Immortal WinsCrystal Slots CasinoGala BingoSecret PyramidsSpinYooSlot GamesTarget SlotsRoyal House Casino
Look & Feel4.54.24.54.44.54.34.34.4
Payout Speed4.344.54.34.44.24.14
Games4.54.44.34.74.64.44.34.5
Bonuses4.643.93.94.14.23.94
Customer Service4.23.94.43.84.33.93.94.1
Licensing5555554.85

Overview

This 2021 casino is a Jumpman Gaming Limited white label.

The company, originating from Alderney, specialises in platform creation for other organisations. Besides developing gambling servers, it provides licences from two reputable authorities: the UK Gambling Commission and the Alderney Gambling Control Commission.

Security

Besides being a licenced operator, Jumpman ensures security through other means. For instance, all its games went through RNG testing courtesy of Expleo (formerly SQS), an independent auditor. Furthermore, it registered with the Data Protection Officer of Guernsey to process your information safely.

Its operations started in 2010, making it a long-standing name on the British betting market. We also found out that it’s accrued over $8 million in sales.

User experience

The platforms Jumpman creates received mobile optimisation. On narrower screens, you may still access all the games and promotions that are available on laptops. The game thumbnails fit the mobile’s display, so navigation is not challenging.

The cons about the platform

This Immortal Wins review found several faults that persist on Desktop and mobile. Some buttons are redundant – Contact us and FAQ redirect you towards the same page. The page loading times are slightly slower than average – you may wait several seconds until all the on-page elements become interactive.

Our recommendations

Although the casino does not feature mobile apps, we believe the in-browser version works best to launch it from Google Chrome. The Desktop version is highly compatible with Firefox and Microsoft Edge.

Immortal Wins promotions

Among the Immortal Wins promotions you may claim, we must mention the no deposit spins you may receive on registration.

Before redeeming this offer, you must:

  • Create a new account;
  • Add a valid debit card;
  • Press the Redeem button.

As a depositor, you’ll also get a spin on the Mega Wheel. The Immortal Wins offers coming from the wheel may be:

  • 20 extra rounds on a selected slot;
  • Amazon vouchers;
  • Up to 500 rotations to use in a popular game.

For this offer and all other deposit-based bonuses on the website, you must deposit over £10 to qualify.

Wagering

All promotional schemes on the site require 65x wagering. This turnover condition is significantly higher than the British average of 40x your bonus.

How it works

You get a hypothetical £10 promotion. You must bet on £650 until the promotion’s expiry to withdraw any funds. Furthermore, only your bonus bankroll will contribute to this requisite.

You can still place mixed bets if you want, but know that the results will go to each balance proportionally.

Game contributions

Another thing is that not all game categories will contribute to your wager conditions equally. Only slots weigh 100%, while tables, live dealer products, and progressive jackpots will not help your progress bar budge.

Loyalty

Besides regular Immortal Wins offers, the casino provides a loyalty system, which includes all players from their registration onwards.

The principal mechanic is accruing trophies, which is possible by:

  • Depositing;
  • Playing specific games;
  • Logging in at selected hours or on special days;
  • Staking your cash bankroll.

For every five trophies you get, you’ll go up one level. Each tier unlocks exclusive Immortal Wins promotions, primarily consisting of extra spins. The bonuses are as follows:

Tier No. of rotations

1-5

5+

6-10

10+

11-15

15+

16+

20+

 

However, the website claims to have over 100 ranks – we wished for more information on them all, not only the first four tiers. We also found out that each increase in class will bring you a Mega Wheel rotation, giving you the possibility to claim a bonus. Still, you cannot have more than three Mega Wheel turns at once.

Registration & account

The registration process asks you to provide personal information. After supplying your complete name, date of birth, and email address, it’s necessary to type in your residence’s coordinates.

To submit your home address successfully, enter the following:

  • House number or name;
  • Street;
  • Zipcode;
  • City.

The platform will identify whether you use an invalid postcode, a testament to this website’s security. Next is deciding whether to receive exclusive Immortal Wins promotions via SMS, email, and phone.

Also, choose your login credentials; although your first connection to the website will be automatic, all subsequent ones will ask you to insert your username and password.

Account management

Your accounts lets you do things like:

  • Track your bonuses;
  • Check your loyalty levels and what you may get from them;
  • Set responsible gambling limitations;
  • Verify your identity.

KYC

A highlight of our Immortal Wins review is that you can upload all your identifying documents on an on-site platform. Furthermore, ID submissions all go to a secure link to prevent identity theft. You’ll be able to select what act you want to send the casino’s way, your options being:

  • ID;
  • Proof of address (utility bills or bank letterheads);
  • SOF (a front-and-back copy of your card).

Remember to obscure the middle eight digits of your payment method for safety reasons. Moreover, always ensure the document copies are clear, with all four corners visible. The file types can be JPEG, PDF, PNG, GIF, JPG, or BMP.

Gaming options

Immortal wins Slots preview

The Immortal Wins review shines when we look at its 1000+ games. It also has a portfolio of over 90 providers, some of the highest numbers for British gambling websites.

A few stand out out of this provider array, like NetEnt, Play’n Go, Microgaming, and Big Time Gaming.

The gaming platform

This section lets you choose between slots, table games, and live casino products. Unfortunately, the latter two are grouped together, making for more challenging navigation.

The site employs filters like:

  • Hot slots;
  • New;
  • My faves.

The faves are products you press the heart button on; they will show up in this section so you get quicker access to them.

Clicking on any game and then pressing the back button will lead you to the hub containing all games. This unfortunate trait defeats the purpose of having a filtering system.

Slots & tables

Both slot games and card plays are available in demo mode. By launching a game, you may find its:

  • Stake limits;
  • Max cashout;
  • Special features (jackpots, respins, multipliers, double-down in Blackjack, extra rotations, etc.);
  • Play guide.

Limits

The betting limitations are generally more restrictive for slot machines. For instance, Eyecon’s products will not let you wager on more than £5 per spin. The same goes for Scientific Games’ Action Bank Plus. Table game restrictions are not as strict, however. Let’s take Golden Rock Studio’s Roulette x 2 as an example – while you can stay in the game with £0.10 per bet, the max stake stands at £25.

Live casino

The website has a lobby from Pragmatic Play. The staking limitations may vary even within the same playstyle, so we created the following table:

Game type Stakes

Blackjack

£1 – £25 (ONE Blackjack)

£10 – £100 (11-12)

£25 – £125 (14-15)

£50 – £150 (16)

Roulette

£1 – £25

This casino lacks Live Baccarat titles. Not having a classic card playstyle is a minus for this Immortal Wins review.

Payment methods

The Cashier menu features many payment methods popular with the British:

  • Visa;
  • Mastercard;
  • Maestro;
  • PayPal;
  • Pay by Phone;
  • Paysafecard.

The minimum deposit is £10. While theoretically, the minimum withdrawal could be lower than that, remember that each payout imposes a £2.50 transactional fee, so we recommend not going below the £10 benchmark.

A positive aspect is that both deposits and cashouts are unlimited. Furthermore, depositing is an instant process.

Payout timeframes

The team will take 72 hours to process your request. However, all withdrawal methods (Visa, Mastercard, Maestro, PayPal) have processing timeframes between 1-3 days. So, the wait will not be extremely long, less than a week overall.

To have as short a waiting time as possible, we recommend completing the KYC procedure before demanding a transaction.

Furthermore, you must not have any active Immortal Wins promotions when you do. Otherwise, you shall either delay your withdrawal or forfeit the promotion.

Support

At Immortal Wins UK, support is email-only. According to this website’s terms, the agents will respond in two business days maximum.

While our Immortal Wins review is not positive in this regard as you cannot receive immediate help, we do appreciate the team’s expertise. Contact the representatives at [email protected] to get help:

  • Claiming Immortal Wins offers like Amazon vouchers;
  • Restricting your access to this site;
  • Solving in-game technical issues;
  • Applying for a refund if a machine malfunctioned;
  • Learning more about banking options and waiting times.

Besides the agents’ assistance, we advise you to check out the FAQ page, which provides basic aid on the website’s core mechanics.

Play safely

The site’s responsible gambling system focuses on self-limits. You are free to restrict your daily, weekly, and monthly deposits.

Your game time could also receive a limitation in the form of reality checks. The platform will announce to you when you exceed the time limit you set yourself. Then, your choice is to either stay connected or log out of this site.

Stricter measures, like breaks and self-exclusion, are recommendable to people who took the on-site self-assessment test and realised they fit many tell-tale signs of problem gambling.

Breaks and self-exclusion

Taking a break means willingly giving up on website access for:

  • 24 hours;
  • One week;
  • One month;
  • Up to six weeks.

Nothing will happen to your account; when you get back, even your Immortal Wins promotions may still be available unless they reach their natural expiry dates.

Self-exclusion is more rigorous – firstly, it lasts over six months. You decide the exact duration when sending your request to [email protected]

What happens after excluding yourself

As an excluded member, this will happen:

  • Your cash balance will not be visible to you, even though it’s still there;
  • It will be impossible to reopen your account during this period;
  • The exclusion time ends without you receiving a notification;
  • You’ll need to contact support to reestablish your profile;
  • Reopening will require an additional KYC procedure.

Our advice is to withdraw your cash credit before going through with excluding yourself.

Conclusions

We were impressed with the gambling range – over 1000 products and 90 developers are a rare sight, especially since the website features big names like NetEnt, Microgaming, or Pragmatic Play. You could also try some titles out in demo mode to see how they look. Moreover, you get to select your favourite plays and see them all in the same section.

Moving on, there are no limits for deposits or withdrawals. Having British-favourite payment methods like PayPal or Pay by Mobile is a plus. We liked having unique bonuses like Amazon vouchers, especially since Brits primarily shop from this platform.

Still, the 72-hour-long withdrawal timeframe is too long for this market’s standard. Also, email-only support means that players won’t get quick answers to urgent queries.